Faculty/Staff

EXT. 751

Kendra Blinzinger

Lead Secretary

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 755

Kathy Bezzant

Office Assistant

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 756

Linda Bronson

Kindergarten

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT.155

Elizabeth Bunting

Kindergarten

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 160

Kaycee Christensen

Kindergarten

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 156

Laite Miller

Kindergarten

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 156
EXT. 174

Carrie Bezzant

First Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 142

Britnee Boyer

First Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 143

Stephanie Glass

First Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 145

Luseba Atkin

First Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 151

Michele Nielsen

First Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 144

Erin Bryant

Second Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 150

Alayne Jorgensen

Second Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 146

Lori McClure

Second Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 147

Marshell Olson

Second Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 148

Deborah Woolf

Second Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 149

Emily Fisher

Third Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 166

Brianne Lawyer

Third Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 167

Carol Lindley

Third Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 168

Michelle VanZant

Third Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 170

Norene Bean

Fourth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 172

Lacey Church

Fourth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 169

Charlene Farnworth

Fourth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 173

Chelsea Smith

Fourth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 171

Taylor Frampton

Fifth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 139

Kristin Hauser(Cowley)

Fifth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 133

McKayla Hill

Fifth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 135

Florence Peay

Fifth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 137

Ginger Anderson

Sixth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 104

Sam Briggs

Sixth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 105

Jenny Sumsion

Sixth Grade

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 103

Kelli Christensen

Special Education Teacher

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 130

Melissa Connors

Speech/Language Pathologist

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 181

Kamilla Cunningham

Special Education Teacher

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 132

Sean Gallacher

School Psychologist

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 128

Laura Smith

Special Education Teacher

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 115

Deborah Williamson

Special Education Teacher

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 106

Lanell Brazell

Computer Specialist

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 134

Suzie Cindrich

Physical Education Specialist

801-610-8113
My Website

Tami Makin

Music Specialist

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 138

Megan Adamson

Reading Recovery

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 189

Leslie Larson

Reading Recovery

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 180

Hollie Carlson

Reading Recovery Instructional Coach

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 131

Jill Atkinson

Media Coordinator

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 179

Maria Barrera

Lunch Manager

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 306

Jeff Parkes

Head Custodian

801-610-8113
My Website

EXT. 303